Daria Glower – MegaPack


21281024_6.jpg

Nicknames:
Hana Steche, Daria Glower, Brandy Connell
Biography: Daria Glover was born in Praha Czech Republic on May 13, 1981. She is 5’4 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of 34D tits. Daria has long dark brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her belly button and shoulder tattooed. Daria does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for most of the major European sites including DDF Prod. Make sure you look over all of our super sexy Daria Glover picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Daria Glover just a great set of all natural D cups which are normally the focal point of her amazing scenes. She is also a very nice and tight package, so those D cups just look so much larger. We do love her boy-girl scenes, but her lesbian scenes have always been the hottest. We would also love to see Daria shoot for non-European sites as well, which would give her scenes a slightly different feel to them.

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_DarGloMeg.rar

Download:
DarGloMeg_110_Natural_6.avi
DarGloMeg_110_Percent_Natural.wmv
DarGloMeg_Anal_Attack_7.mp4
DarGloMeg_Anal_Gent_23.avi
DarGloMeg_Anal_Motor_Bitches.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Bibi_Fox_Cream_Pie_for_the_Straight_Girl.mp4
DarGloMeg_and_Carla_Cox_EuroPornstar_Fuckfest.wmv
DarGloMeg_and_Christina_Lee_Absolute_Gonzo.wmv
DarGloMeg_and_Julie_Silver_Lusty_Threesome.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Kristi_Lust_Swinger%27s_Club_Prive_1_VIP_Orgy.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Laura_Lion_Double_Decker_Sandwich.mp4
DarGloMeg_and_Laura_Lion_Semen_Sippers_2.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Leonelle_Knoxville_Mom_and_Dad_are_fucking_my_friends_%23_6.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Leony_April_Swinger%27s_Club_Prive_3_Swap_Till_You_Drop.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Lucy_Love_Marc_Dorcel_Urgences.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Nataly_Von_Enterrement_de_Vie_de_jeune_Fille_aux_Caraibes.wmv
DarGloMeg_and_Nesty_Outdoors_Group_Sex.mp4
DarGloMeg_and_Nesty_White_Waters_and_Anal_Sex.mp4
DarGloMeg_and_Sarah_Twain_Lex_Steele_XXX_4.avi
DarGloMeg_and_Vanessa_Mae_Anal_Devastation_2.mp4
DarGloMeg_and_Victoria_Puppy_Mom_and_dad_are_fucking_my_friends_9.avi
DarGloMeg_Army_Blowjob.avi
DarGloMeg_Assfucked_Milfs%2C_Sc4.mp4
DarGloMeg_Ass_To_Mouth_14.mp4
DarGloMeg_Ass_Vamps.avi
DarGloMeg_A_Bad_Bad_Student.wmv
DarGloMeg_BeachErotica.com.wmv
DarGloMeg_Beauty_Parade.wmv
DarGloMeg_Big_Boobs_In_Prague.mp4
DarGloMeg_Big_Boobs_Power.avi
DarGloMeg_Big_Phat_Wet_Natural_Titties.mp4
DarGloMeg_Big_Tit_Brotha_Lovers_4.mp4
DarGloMeg_Big_Wet_Tits_2%2C_Sc1.mp4
DarGloMeg_Bimbo_Club_3.avi
DarGloMeg_Black_Cravings_12.avi
DarGloMeg_Bobbi_Star._Nymphomaniac.wmv
DarGloMeg_Boob_Exam_Scam.mp4
DarGloMeg_Bush_Babes%2C_Sc1.flv
DarGloMeg_Buxom_Babe.mp4
DarGloMeg_Calling_A_Gigolo.mp4
DarGloMeg_Chick_All_Hardcore_19.mp4
DarGloMeg_Chick_All_Hardcore_20.mp4
DarGloMeg_Chick_All_Hardcore_9.mp4
DarGloMeg_Cum_Fed.wmv
DarGloMeg_Cum_On_my_Hairy_Pussy_3.avi
DarGloMeg_Cum_Squad.avi
DarGloMeg_Czech_Mate_Part_1.mp4
DarGloMeg_DarGloMegs_Is_an_Anal_Bitch_In_Emerald_Waters.mp4
DarGloMeg_Die_Post_kommt%21.avi
DarGloMeg_Dollface.avi
DarGloMeg_Doubleanal_zone.flv
DarGloMeg_Ein_Haus_voll_geiler_Schlampen.wmv
DarGloMeg_Euro_Glamour_Sluts.wmv
DarGloMeg_Face_Pounders_%231.wmv
DarGloMeg_Family_Affair.mp4
DarGloMeg_Fear.mp4
DarGloMeg_Fetishfucks.avi
DarGloMeg_Fucking_Hostile_4.wmv
DarGloMeg_Gang_Bang_Squad_22_Private_Party_Slut.mp4
DarGloMeg_Giochi_di_Potere.avi
DarGloMeg_Go-Go_Girl.avi
DarGloMeg_Hairy_Berries.mp4
DarGloMeg_Hair_Force_One_2.avi
DarGloMeg_Haremsdamen.avi
DarGloMeg_His_First_MILF_4.wmv
DarGloMeg_HosmY.avi
DarGloMeg_Il_Sonata_No._Sex%21.mp4
DarGloMeg_International_Hot_Team_2.avi
DarGloMeg_Intimate_Secretaries.wmv
DarGloMeg_I_Love_It_Hairy_2.mp4
DarGloMeg_Jizz_on_my_Jugs_3%2C_Sc4.mp4
DarGloMeg_Kitchen_Pissin%27.mp4
DarGloMeg_Load_My_Mouth.wmv
DarGloMeg_Locked_Out_Piss_Fuckers_encoded.mp4
DarGloMeg_Lust_Filled_Afternoon.mp4
DarGloMeg_Mafia_Girls.wmv
DarGloMeg_Manhammer_1.avi
DarGloMeg_My_Scary_Movix.wmv
DarGloMeg_Nice_But_Nasty.mp4
DarGloMeg_Office_Adventures.avi
DarGloMeg_Office_extasy.mp4
DarGloMeg_Outdoor_Whores.mp4
DarGloMeg_Pubic_Hair_for_Sale_1.mov
DarGloMeg_Public_Disgrace_2008-12-05.wmv
DarGloMeg_Public_Invasion.mp4
DarGloMeg_Pussyvator.mp4
DarGloMeg_Pussy_Gets_Reamed.avi
DarGloMeg_Pussy_Platoon.wmv
DarGloMeg_Real_Couples.wmv
DarGloMeg_Riding_the_Curves_4.mp4
DarGloMeg_Rousse_Aux_Gros_Nichons_Naturels_Enculee.mp4
DarGloMeg_Rubbercats.wmv
DarGloMeg_Semen_Shots_4.wmv
DarGloMeg_Sexy_Secretaries_3.avi
DarGloMeg_Sex_Cells.mp4
DarGloMeg_Shake_the_Tits.avi
DarGloMeg_Sharing_with_a_Friend.flv
DarGloMeg_She_Needs_in_Your_Cream.mp4
DarGloMeg_Sluts_from_Abroad.wmv
DarGloMeg_Small_Chix_Big_Dix.wmv
DarGloMeg_Smoke.mp4
DarGloMeg_Swallow_Me_POV_2.mp4
DarGloMeg_T.I.T.S..avi
DarGloMeg_Takes_It_Deep%21.mp4
DarGloMeg_Take_It_Outside.wmv
DarGloMeg_Tennis.avi
DarGloMeg_Thats_A_Mouth_Full_1.wmv
DarGloMeg_The_Art_Of_Ass_1.mp4
DarGloMeg_The_Perfect_Way_To_End_An_Evening.mov
DarGloMeg_Tits_and_Ass_5.mp4
DarGloMeg_Tyla%27s_Anal_Lust.wmv
DarGloMeg_Unusual_Places%2C_Sc2.mp4
DarGloMeg_Why_dont_you_tell_us_your_story..%21.mp4
DarGloMeg_Your_Ass_Is_Next.wmv

Big week for me with the premiere episode of AMC’s Comic Book Men.