Vanessa Blue – Megapack


27551931_vanessa-blue-megapack.jpg

Vanessa Blue – Megapack

Vanessa Blue was born in Long Beach California on May 27, 1974. She is 5’4 and 125 lbs with a very nice set of massive 36F tits. Vanessa has shoulder length black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her clit and nose pierced and has a tattoos on her arm. Vanessa has won many awards in her career including an Urban X award. She does pretty much solely hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Porn dot com.

Vanessa Blue is such a stunning ebony porn star who seems to really enjoy sex. Vanessa seems to focus most of her attention on her personal site and on adult films. We would love to see Vanessa branch out and shoot for some of the other major adult sites as well. She has a very nice and tight body with all the right womanly curves, all topped off with huge F cup tits. Apart from Vanessa’s hardcore scenes, we really love seeing her in glamour work as well.

Ethnicity: Black
Country: United States
Birthday: May 27, 1974
Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm / 5’4″
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size: 36F
Nicknames: DominaX

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_VanBluMeg.rar
Download:
VanBluMeg_1_Whore__1_More_2_vs_Jada_Fire.wmv
VanBluMeg_All_Shades_of_Pink_Bounce.wmv
VanBluMeg_Angels_Of_Debauchery_3_Cum_On_My_Big_Tits.avi
VanBluMeg_Ass_Clowns_2_vs_Kitten.avi
VanBluMeg_Ass_Worship_6_vs_Jada_Fire.avi
VanBluMeg_Balls_Deep.avi
VanBluMeg_Big_Black_Boobs.flv
VanBluMeg_Big_Black_Wet_Asses.wmv
VanBluMeg_Big_Boob_Buffet.wmv
VanBluMeg_Big_Willys_Pumps_and_Rumps_4.wmv
VanBluMeg_Biker_Dollz.avi
VanBluMeg_Black_and_Stacked_Xtra_3.wmv
VanBluMeg_Black_Bad_Girls_4.avi
VanBluMeg_Black_Patrol_9.wmv
VanBluMeg_Black_Reign.wmv
VanBluMeg_Black_Velvet_5_vs_Kitten.wmv
VanBluMeg_Blowjob_Adventures_Of_Dr._Fellatio_28_vs_Kitten.avi
VanBluMeg_Blowjob_Fantasies_13.avi
VanBluMeg_Booty_Talk.wmv
VanBluMeg_Busty_Beauties_9.avi
VanBluMeg_Busty_Beauties_Tit_Fucking_Vixens.avi
VanBluMeg_Climaxxx_TV.avi
VanBluMeg_Color_Blind_5_vs_Kitten.wmv
VanBluMeg_Color_Blind_7.wmv
VanBluMeg_Cougar-Ville_2.wmv
VanBluMeg_Cum_Slut.avi
VanBluMeg_Decadent_Divas_24.mpg
VanBluMeg_Dickology_vs_Kitten.avi
VanBluMeg_Double_Air_Bags_5.avi
VanBluMeg_Double_Decker_Sandwich_6_Phatty_Girls_vs_Jada_Fire.mpg
VanBluMeg_Double_Play_2_vs_Jada_Fire.avi
VanBluMeg_Exploited_Black_Teens.avi
VanBluMeg_FaceSitting_Freaks.mp4
VanBluMeg_Filth_Parade.avi
VanBluMeg_Fuck_My_Big_Black_Tits.avi
VanBluMeg_Hood_%D0%BF%C2%B2oppin.mpg
VanBluMeg_Intensitivity_4_Twin_Peaks_1.avi
VanBluMeg_Just_Fuck_Me.avi
VanBluMeg_KaraDavis_Facial_Fiesta.avi
VanBluMeg_Layin_Pipe.avi
VanBluMeg_Lexington_Loves_Vanessa_Blue_1.avi
VanBluMeg_Lexington_Loves_Vanessa_Blue_2.avi
VanBluMeg_Lexington_Loves_Vanessa_Blue_vs_Mika_Tan.avi
VanBluMeg_Live_Bait_8.avi
VanBluMeg_My_Cousin_Howard.avi
VanBluMeg_Naughty_Office_1.mpeg
VanBluMeg_Naughty_Office_2.avi
VanBluMeg_New_Breed_4.avi
VanBluMeg_Phat_Ass_Tits.avi
VanBluMeg_Phat_Booty.avi
VanBluMeg_Pimp_Her_Ride.avi
VanBluMeg_Rack_Em_Up_2.avi
VanBluMeg_Shut_Up_Blow_Me_23.avi
VanBluMeg_Shut_Up_Blow_Me_25.avi
VanBluMeg_Shut_Up_Blow_Me_26.avi
VanBluMeg_Shut_Up_Blow_Me_27.avi
VanBluMeg_Slipping_Into_Darkness.avi
VanBluMeg_Street_Hookers.wmv
VanBluMeg_Submissive_Little_Sluts_7.avi
VanBluMeg_Sugarwalls_22_vs_Nikki_Fairchild.avi
VanBluMeg_Super_Whores_6.avi
VanBluMeg_The_Voyeur_17_On_The_Black_Side.avi
VanBluMeg_Tittyland.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_01.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_02.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_03.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_04.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_05.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_06.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_07.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_08.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_09.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_10.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_11.mpg
VanBluMeg_Unknown_12.avi
VanBluMeg_Unknown_13.avi
VanBluMeg_Up_R_Class_Lone_Anus_Wants_Love.avi
VanBluMeg_Up_That_Black_Ass_vs_Olivia_Winters.avi
VanBluMeg_Vanessa_Blue_Kitten_in_outdoor_restaurant_romp.avi
VanBluMeg_Wet_Head.avi
VanBluMeg_White_Mans_Revenge_2_vs_Candace_Von.wmv
VanBluMeg_White_Poles_In_Dark_Holes.avi

You will need to use a different DO NOT ALTER for the development site.