Jenna Jameson – Megapack


24297599_jenna-jameson.jpg

Jenna Jameson – Megapack

Legend Jenna Jameson was born in Las Vegas Nevada on April 9, 1974. She is 5’6 and 110 lbs with great 36E boobs. Jenna has her belly button and clit pierced, she also has Heartbreaker tattooed on her right buttock and a few other tattoos on her body. Jenna did both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much more well known for her successful crossover into mainstream media. Jenna has been all over mainstream media, including roles in major Hollywood features.

Jenna Jameson is by no doubt the biggest name in the adult industry, even years after shooting her last scene and retiring. After doing countless interviews with fellow adult stars, a huge percentage of them still say Jenna Jameson is their favorite porn star. Jenna has since gone on to sell her production company and start a family with a MMA champ. We will always miss Jenna, but she did retired while being on top of the adult World.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: April 9, 1974
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 165 cm / 5’4″
Weight: 47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size: 34DD
Nicknames: Genesis, Daisy Holliday

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_JenJamMeg.rar

Free Download:
JenJamMeg_Ashton_Loves_Jenna.avi
JenJamMeg_Baby_Doll.avi
JenJamMeg_Being_Jenna_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Being_Jenna_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Bella_Loves_Jenna_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Bella_Loves_Jenna_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Betrayed.mpg
JenJamMeg_Blue_Movie.avi
JenJamMeg_Briana_Loves_Jenna.avi
JenJamMeg_Burn.avi
JenJamMeg_Cherry_Pie.mpg
JenJamMeg_Conquest_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Conquest_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Cover_To_Cover.avi
JenJamMeg_Dangerous_Tides.avi
JenJamMeg_Dinner_Party.avi
JenJamMeg_Dream_Quest_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Dream_Quest_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Elements_of_Desire.avi
JenJamMeg_Exposure.avi
JenJamMeg_F-Zone.mpg
JenJamMeg_Fantasy_Women.avi
JenJamMeg_Flashpoint_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Flashpoint_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Hard_Evidence.avi
JenJamMeg_Hell_On_Heels.avi
JenJamMeg_It_Girl.avi
JenJamMeg_I_Dream_of_Jenna_1_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_I_Dream_of_Jenna_1_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_I_Dream_of_Jenna_2_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_I_Dream_of_Jenna_2_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Janine_Loves_Jenna_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Janine_Loves_Jenna_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Jennas_Built_For_Speed.avi
JenJamMeg_Jennas_Dirty_Secret.avi
JenJamMeg_Jennas_Gallery_Blue_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Jennas_Gallery_Blue_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Jennas_Photoplay.avi
JenJamMeg_Jennas_Revenge.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Confidential.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Ink.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Is_Timeless.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Diamonds.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Justin_Again_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Justin_Again_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Justin_Again_CD3.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Justin_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Justin_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Kobe.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Krystal_and_Justin.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Pain.avi
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Pain_2_Scene_1_Amber_Michaels_Dru_Barrymore.wmv
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Pain_2_Scene_2_Jenna_Jameson_Fujiko_Kano_Ava_Vincent.flv
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Pain_2_Scene_3_Jenna_Jameson_Dru_Barrymore_Emily_Marilyn.wmv
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Pain_2_Scene_4_Jenna_Jameson_Nina_Hartley.wmv
JenJamMeg_Jenna_Loves_Rocco.avi
JenJamMeg_Jesse_Factor.avi
JenJamMeg_Jinx.avi
JenJamMeg_Kiss.avi
JenJamMeg_Krystal_Method.avi
JenJamMeg_Last_Girl_Standing.avi
JenJamMeg_Lip_Service.mpg
JenJamMeg_Masseuse.avi
JenJamMeg_New_Devil_In_Miss_Jones_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_New_Devil_In_Miss_Jones_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Nikita_Loves_Jenna.avi
JenJamMeg_On_Her_Back_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_On_Her_Back_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Paradise.avi
JenJamMeg_Phantasm.avi
JenJamMeg_Priceless.avi
JenJamMeg_Pure.avi
JenJamMeg_Satyr.avi
JenJamMeg_Silk_Stockings.avi
JenJamMeg_Silver_Screen_Confidential.avi
JenJamMeg_Silvia_Loves_Jenna.avi
JenJamMeg_Smells_Like_Sex_CD1.avi
JenJamMeg_Smells_Like_Sex_CD2.avi
JenJamMeg_Sophia_Syndrome.avi
JenJamMeg_Starting_Over.mpeg
JenJamMeg_True_Hollywood_Story_Jenna_Jameson.avi
JenJamMeg_Up_and_Cummers_10_Jenna_Jameson_Kylie_Ireland_Randy_West.avi
JenJamMeg_Up_and_Cummers_11_Jenna_Jameson_Randy_West.avi
JenJamMeg_Up_and_Cummers_17_Jenna_Jameson_Felecia.avi
JenJamMeg_Virtual_Reality_Sixty_Nine.avi
JenJamMeg_Where_The_Boys_Arent_14.avi
JenJamMeg_Where_The_Boys_Arent_16.avi
JenJamMeg_Where_The_Boys_Arent_17.avi
JenJamMeg_Where_The_Boys_Arent_7.avi
JenJamMeg_Wicked_One.avi
JenJamMeg_Wicked_Weapon.avi

Feel free to add rules for specific elements only, as above.