Nikita Von James – Megapack


28502369_nikita-von-james.jpg

Nikita Von James – Megapack

Nikita Von James was born in Russia on April 11, 1977. She is 5’3 and 110 lbs with a great set of large 34D tits. Nikita has long blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her arm and lower back. Nikita does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Brazzers and Penthouse.

Nikita Von James has a body that just won’t quit. We just love the blond huge tits look that Nikita pulls off so well. Nikita is pretty petite and has some huge D cup tits. On such a small body, those tits just look amazing. Nikita also has a killer round ass as well. She shoots a pretty good mixture of hardcore and solo galleries, but tends to prefer hardcore work. We think Nikita really knows what she’s doing in hardcore scenes, but would like to see tons more glamour work out of her. Nikita is also a total sweetheart, being super nice to us each time we have spoken with her.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Russia
Birthday: April 11, 1977
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm / 5’3″
Weight: 50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size: 34D
Nicknames: Nikita James

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_NikVonJamMeg.rar
Free Download:
NikVonJamMeg_2ChicksSameTime_Jessica_Lynn_and_Nikita_Von_James.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Angelina_Blind_Folded_By_Nikita_and_Billy.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Ava_Devine_Dominating_Nikita_Von_James.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Ava_Devine_Nikita_Von_James_Fuck_Billy.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Champagne_Room.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Cougars_Crave_Young_Cock.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Cuckold_Contract.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Diary_Of_A_Horny_Housewife.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Doctor_Adventures_Vagina_Vision.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Doctor_Squirtsalot.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Eye_of_The_Tiger.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Fuckingdungeon.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Garden_Terrace.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Getting_Notty.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Girlgasmic_2.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Girls_Will_Be_Girls_5.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Gloryhole_Confessions_8.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Good_Karma_Cums_Through.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_He_Is_My_Man.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_He_Is_My_Man_2.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Holes_Of_Glory.avi
NikVonJamMeg_How_To_Win_Friends_And_Get_Fucked.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Impresses_In_Lingerie_Clad_Titty_Fuck.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Its_Okay_%21_Shes_My_Mother_In_Law_11.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Kittens_And_Their_MILF.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Knockin_Boots.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Legs_2.m4v
NikVonJamMeg_Live_Milf_Chat.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Live_Teacher_Chat.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Mean_Milking_Mommas.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Milfs_Lovin_Milfs_3.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Milf_Soup.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Mommy_Blows_Best.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Mommy_Got_Boobs_The_Mominator.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Moms_Bang_Teens.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Mr_Big_Dicks_Hot_Chicks.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_My_Dads_Hot_Girlfriend.avi
NikVonJamMeg_My_First_Sex_Teacher.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_My_Friends_Hot_Mom.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_My_Friends_Hot_Mom_20.02.12.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_My_Girlfriends_Busty_Friend.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Numbers_Game.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Nurses_2.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Old_friends_met_again.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Play_By_Your_Own_Rules.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Seduced_By_A_Cougar.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Sex_With_Six.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Stiletto_Goddess_.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_The_Man_Cums_Around.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_This_Ones_For_Pop.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Titterific.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Titterific2.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Titties_N_Lace.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Triple_Scoop_With_Hunter_Bryce_Jessica_Lynn_.wmv
NikVonJamMeg_Vanilla.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Vanilla_Deville_Nikita_Von_James_Its_Fair_Play_in_a_Threeway.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_WildOnCam.mpg
NikVonJamMeg_Wild_On_Cam.mp4
NikVonJamMeg_Without_Restraint.avi
NikVonJamMeg_Women_Tribbing_Teens.mp4

We recommend you reset your password due to a flaw in handling non US-ASCII characters.