Lisa Sparxxx – Megapack


28709410_lisa-sparxxx-megapack.jpg

Lisa Sparxxx – Megapack

Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5’8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler.

Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.

Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday: October 6, 1977
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm / 5’8″
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size: 36DDD
Nicknames: Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Screenshots:
0_Screenshots_LisSpaMeg.rar
Free Download:
LisSpaMeg_10_Ass_Masterpiece_.mpg
LisSpaMeg_11_Big_Tits_Round_Asses.mpg
LisSpaMeg_11_Man_Fuck_Fest.avi
LisSpaMeg_12_Plus_Size_Titties.asf
LisSpaMeg_13_Black_Bros_White_Hoes.wmv
LisSpaMeg_14_Blackzilla.wmv
LisSpaMeg_15_Brabusters.avi
LisSpaMeg_16_Cheating_Wife.avi
LisSpaMeg_17_Club_Hardball.avi
LisSpaMeg_18_Creampie_Surprise_.mpg
LisSpaMeg_19_Heavy_Hangers.wmv
LisSpaMeg_1_Amber_Lynn_Spits_on_Ambers_Tits.wmv
LisSpaMeg_20_Housewife_1_On_1.wmv
LisSpaMeg_21_Mans_Best_Friends.wmv
LisSpaMeg_22_Milf_Lessons.avi
LisSpaMeg_23_Batteries_Not_Inserted.wmv
LisSpaMeg_24_Mommy_Got_Boobs.mpg
LisSpaMeg_25_Myxxxpass.wmv
LisSpaMeg_26_Naughty_Schoolgirl.avi
LisSpaMeg_27_Seduced_by_a_Cougar.wmv
LisSpaMeg_28_Shes_A_Team_Player.avi
LisSpaMeg_29_Suck_n_Fuck.mpg
LisSpaMeg_2_Chunky_Schoolgirls_3_Lisa_Sparxxx.avi
LisSpaMeg_30_Want_Boobs.wmv
LisSpaMeg_31_Whole_Lotta_Cougar.wmv
LisSpaMeg_32_My_FirstSex_Teacher_Lisa_Sparxxx.wmv
LisSpaMeg_33_My_First_Sex_Teacher_Lisa_Sparxxx.wmv
LisSpaMeg_34_My_First_Sex_Teacher_4.mpg
LisSpaMeg_35_My_First_Sex_Teacher_Mrs._%233.wmv
LisSpaMeg_36_Please_Bang_My_Wife_Lisa_Sparxxx.avi
LisSpaMeg_37_Shayna_Knight_Lisa_Sparxxx.avi
LisSpaMeg_38_Voluptuous_Xtra_%232._part_2.wmv
LisSpaMeg_39_Big_booty_city_2.avi
LisSpaMeg_3_Diary_of_a_Milf_Lisa_Sparxxx.mpg
LisSpaMeg_40_Boob_Bangers_2.avi
LisSpaMeg_41_Brutus_Black_Lisa_Sparxxx.wmv
LisSpaMeg_42_Dual_Throat_Chery_Poppens_Lisa_Sparxxx.wmv
LisSpaMeg_43_Gangbang_Squad_Lisa_Sparxxx.mpg
LisSpaMeg_44_American_Bukkake_%2323.wmv
LisSpaMeg_45_Bubble_Butt_Mothers_2.wmv
LisSpaMeg_46_Atlanta_Gangbang.wmv
LisSpaMeg_47_Big_Ass_Fixation.avi
LisSpaMeg_48_Chunky_Band_Camp.mpg
LisSpaMeg_49_Club_Rox_3.wmv
LisSpaMeg_4_Diary_of_a_Milf_2.wmv
LisSpaMeg_50_Gangbangsquad.avi
LisSpaMeg_51_Gigantic_Brickhouse_Butts_3.avi
LisSpaMeg_52_Horny_White_Mothers.wmv
LisSpaMeg_53_MILF_Gangbang_7.avi
LisSpaMeg_54_Mini_Van_Moms.avi
LisSpaMeg_55_Sexy_Anal_Miltf.avi
LisSpaMeg_56_Vaginal_Cumshots_.mpg
LisSpaMeg_57_We_Swallow_3.mpg
LisSpaMeg_58_Extreme_Holly_H%D1%86%E2%95%93ngetitten.avi
LisSpaMeg_59_Zoey_Andrews_Interracial_Hardcore.avi
LisSpaMeg_5_Gloryhole_Shane_Diesel_Lisa_Sparxxx.wmv
LisSpaMeg_60_Gag_factor_13.mpg
LisSpaMeg_61_Sara_Jay_Double_Bubble_White_Booty.avi
LisSpaMeg_62_Shane_Diesel_in_Assault_My_Ass.wmv
LisSpaMeg_6_50_Man_Real_Milf_Gangbang.avi
LisSpaMeg_7_Bangbross.wmv
LisSpaMeg_9_Wivesgoneblack.wmv
LisSpaMeg_Alexis_Golden.avi
LisSpaMeg_Ass_Gaped_Low.avi
LisSpaMeg_Atlanta_101.avi
LisSpaMeg_Bachelor_Party.avi
LisSpaMeg_Big_Boob_Brunettes.avi
LisSpaMeg_Blackzilla_in_the_Shitter.avi
LisSpaMeg_Boobie_Bukkake.avi
LisSpaMeg_Cum_Dumpster.avi
LisSpaMeg_Double_Vaginal.avi
LisSpaMeg_Face_Plastard_.avi
LisSpaMeg_Interracial_Gangfuck.avi
LisSpaMeg_Lisa_Sparkxxx_Southern_Slut.avi
LisSpaMeg_Messy_Fan_Gangbang.avi
LisSpaMeg_Nasty_Cops.avi
LisSpaMeg_Off_The_Rack.avi
LisSpaMeg_Real_Big_Tits_17.avi
LisSpaMeg_Ref_Gangbang.avi
LisSpaMeg_Swing_Party.avi
LisSpaMeg_Tampa_Fuck_Fest_cut.avi
LisSpaMeg_Victoria_Big_Boob_Lover_Pussy_Cummed_On.avi

XXX-rated music, Snoop is slated to produce Tha Dogg Pound’s new album.